Space Coast Art Festival • Cocoa Beach, FL

Download the PDF

Categories:

A. Oils & Acrylics
B. Watercolors
C. Drawings, Graphics, Collages, Printmaking, Paper
D. Clay
E. Sculpture
F. Photography
G. Glass
H. Jewelry
I. Leather, Fiber, Wood
J. Mixed Media

Booth Last Name First City St Cat
001 Best Karen Dawn Zephyrhills FL A / B
002 Snively Gail Germfask MI D
003 Chavarria Patricia Jacksonville FL G
004 Stewart Richard Tampa FL F
005 Heuslein Mina Port Orange FL D
006 Backer Rich Tierra Verde FL E
007 Carter Don Longwood FL I
007A Nozero Tony New Orleans LA B
007B Sabo Gina Tinley Park IL I
008 Austin Rick Inverness FL H
009 Brown A J Fort Pierce FL A
010 Kou Godwin Alpharetta GA B
011 Mallery Kay Peoria IL H
012 Kostek Madeline New Smyrna Beach FL A
013 Krysinsky Peter Fort Pierce FL I
014 Krysinsky Tony Pensacola FL J
015 Varela Ana Micanopy FL D
016 Fisher Fred Quincy FL A / J
017




018 Figueroa David Sanford FL E
019 Messkoub Layla New Orleans LA C
020 Green Robert Winter Park FL F
021 Nichols PJ Espinal & Don Fort Lauderdale FL J
022 Poirier Johnathan Savannah GA G
023 Ha Jae Ryon Longwood FL B
024 Kim Sooro Longwood FL A
025 Ye Zhiyong Marietta GA B
026 Davis Sheron Decatur GA G
027 Kaufman Don Port Orange FL I
028 Stoddard Jason Guntersville AL H
029 Vinton Linda Wilmington DE J
030 Taylor Barrington Melbourne FL A
031 Johns Laurel Darien GA G
032 Frye Joseph Clanton AL D / E
033 Gates Marlow Leicester NC J
034 Hardesty Lynn Clearwater FL H
035 Shepperd Lisa Cocoa Beach FL D
036 LaMay Art Palm Coast FL B
037 Dean Diane S. Bluffton SC A
038 Hazelaar Charles Cape Canaveral FL E
039 Dawald Jeffery & Darlene Faribault MN H
040 Fussell Rick Wesley Chapel FL I
041 Paluszek Christina Seminole FL H
042 Morro Joan Fort Salonga NY J
043 Richardson Eluster Tallahassee FL A
044 Archer Dave Palm Beach Gardens FL F
045 Love Vicki Knoxville TN I
046 Stevens Paul M. Achilles VA F
047 Thomas Mark Pembroke Pines FL F
048 Hodges Randy Spring City TN B
049 Ficker Richard Merritt Island FL A
050 Strickland Ron Panama City FL G
051 Portschy Donald Greensborough GA E
052 Phaff Ellen Clearwater FL J
053 Miranda Frank Clearwater FL I
054 Davis Herbert Tampa FL A
055 Ramaglia Robert Port St Lucie FL H
056 Hamilton Larry Winterville GA G
057 Stephens Michael Edinburg PA H
058 Cappa Alice Monticello FL I
059 Snider Doug Cocoa FL E / I
060 Shatz Paul Charleston SC F
061 Song Jinsheng Fort McCoy FL A
062 Wood Judi West Palm Beach FL I
063 Eckert Jeff Tampa FL C
064 Liu Win Mei West Palm Beach FL D
065 Kadrmas Joyce Forest Lakes MN H
066 Bragg George Monroe MI J
067 McGie Jim Athens IN I
068 Marksbury Paula Athens IN G
069 Bruner Dave Sarasota FL C
070 Smillie Robin Tampa FL F
071 Hunt Jason Orlando FL C
072 Barreneche Daniel Schemel & Juan Miami FL I
073 Koury Stephen Lakeland FL A
074 Drake Jeanette Melbourne FL B
075 Cherepakhin Sergey Acworth GA A
076 Swartz Clayton Pinellas Park FL E
077 Fremon Robert Loch Sheldrake NY H
078 Jones Angelique Chattanooga TN H / J
079 Everett Michael Palatka FL C
080 Kelly Brad Winder GA F
081 Christiansen Diane Gainesville FL H
082 Norem Darryl Key Largo FL J
083 Nawrocke Bruce Grand Island FL A
084 Johnson Naomi Carnegne PA H
085 McCormack Susan Ellicottville NY E
086 Malkin Vadim Orlando FL D
086A Pardue Randy Hawthorne FL E
086B Hirt Cindy Hawthorne FL J
086C Shirley Adam Hamtramck MI H
087 Levy David Davis CA I
088 Montecalvo Paul Lutz FL F
089 Shore Lynn Rock Hill SC I
090 Colby Bill New Smyrna Beach FL D
090A Jasinski Brian & Michael Gainesville FL F
091 Woods Keith Herbrand & Glenn Palm Harbor FL D
092 Applebaum Leon Cocoa Beach FL G
093 Tindall Vicki Orlando FL D
094 Weber Michael J. Port St. Lucie FL B
095 Cantwell William Havertown PA C
096 Meyer Mike Malabar FL D
097 Halpern Kay Melbourne FL A
098 Coy Kimberly Casselberry FL H
099 Zarate Flora Naples FL I
100 Jimenez Nicario Naples FL J
101 Beckwith Claudia Cocoa Beach FL H / G
102 Nemnich Michael Indialantic FL C
103 Wellman Harry Welsch & Kimberly Lutz FL D
104 Merhige Lynn J. St. Petersburg FL E
105 Reel Rolly Ray Maitland FL J
106 Napoli Carol New Smyrna Beach FL A
107 Yao Jean Ft. Lauderdale FL I
108 Haddad Jamille Cape Canaveral FL G
109 Olling Lori Kay Tampa FL H
110 Tsentas Vasileios Orlando FL D
111 Bryant Michael Atlanta GA F
112 Dorman Kuei Orlando FL B
113 Hatala Bea Lilly Danielsville GA F
114 Hatala Bea Lilly Danielsville GA G
115 Hatala Matthew Danielsville GA I
116 Fairchild Beth-Anne Melbourne FL B
117 Jones Vicki M. Belle Isle FL C
118 Zakharov Veronica Alachua FL H
119 Tung Hua-Yao Valrico FL A
120 Blekfeld Bernard Orlando FL F
121 Adams Doug Miami FL D
122 Feldner Mark & June Fellsmere FL J
123 Siegler Ward Genoa City WI H
124 Fulwiler R.C. Saugatuck MI F
125 Cavanah Doug Auburndale FL F
126 Jenkins Lori Pitten Melbourne FL B
127 Streit Peter Tampa FL D
128 Manning Trent Winter Haven FL E
129 Bisgaard Jens Palm Bay FL H
130 Sargent Bill Lakeland FL F
131 Kim Jinsong Mims FL D
132 Cody Misty St. Cloud FL H
133 Zarcone Robert J Port St Lucie FL I
134 Teger Allan Vero Beach FL F
135 Cheney Fred K. Satellite Beach FL A / C
136 Tapp Anita & Steven Vero Beach FL G
137 Whitlock Steve Sarasota FL A / C
138 Weiss Rachel Charleston SC J
139 Purdy Debra & Robert Port Charlotte FL J
140 Carlson Chris Deland FL H
141 Kidd William Miramar FL D
142 Roberts Jim Sarasota FL C
143 Lacuesta Witha Viera FL B
144 Crawford Marta Edgewater FL A
145 Pointek John “Duke” & Gertrude “Tyne” Cocoa Beach FL J
146 Nilsson Teresa Pensacola FL H
147 Kellum John Orlando FL D
148 Hay Dan Frostproof FL E
149 Hofer Herbert Miami Beach FL A
150 Collins Teddy Jacksonville FL I
151 Biond James St. Johns FL H
152 Blank Michele Mount Pleasant SC G
153 Williams Mike St. Petersburg FL C
154 Savoie Tony Orlando FL A
155 Knill Joachim Hannibal MO A / J
156 Miller Peggy Melbourne Beach FL H
157 Ayala Suzanne Daytona Beach FL G
158 Harding Barrie Dunnellon FL I
159 Collison Richard New Smyrna Beach FL D
160 Nalle Charles Melbourne Beach FL D
161 Mardis Michelle Tarpon Springs FL A
162 Matus Bobbie Palm Beach Gardens FL G
163 Jensen Ken St. Augustine FL D
164 King Wayne Deltona FL A
165 Vaughn Steve Winter Park FL F
166 Reynolds Bruce Cocoa Beach FL E
167 Lott Thomas Palm Harbor FL H
168 Slade Bill Jacksonville FL G
169 Kopf John R. Satellite Beach FL D
170 Clibbon Robert New Smyrna Beach FL F
171 Boyett Bill Gainesville FL I
172 Gores Derek Melbourne FL C
173 Cunningham Miky & Steve W. Des Moines IA D
174 Clarke Caroline & Larry Thomaston GA I
175 Richmond James Titusville FL F
176 Osborne Bob Amelia Island FL B
177 Kwamena-Poh William Savannah GA B
178 Walton Jon Middleton WI F
179 Bauer Bhagavan Alachua FL H
180 Oleson James Brooksville FL E
181 Raya John Oviedo FL E
182 Boux Chuck St. Petersburg FL G
183 Beville Jennifer Ocala FL D
184 Nelson Michael New Smyrna Beach FL D
185 Merriman Mike Westcliffe CO I
186 Lee Michael Alpharetta GA A
187 Holeman Kristin Ft. Lauderdale FL H
188 McCullough Don Brooksville FL E
189 Bowen Teresa New Smyrna Beach FL D
190 Hartsfield Meredith Gulf Breeze FL G
191 Manning Hyacinth St. Augustine FL A
192 Jackson Darryl Gainsville FL D
193 Linn Robert Edmond OK I
194 Currier Susan Micco FL H
195 Currier Richard Micco FL A
196 Wender Andrew Englewood FL D
197 Schroeder Anne Tavernier FL J
198 Spear Michael Pompano Beach FL F
199 Mason Lorrie Tampa FL H
200 Ledbetter Frank Theodore AL E
201 Gerbert Peter R. Dade City FL A
202 Humphrey Larry Brooksville FL F
203 Bower Marvin Boonsboro MD I
204 Marks Nansea Mehlert & Sally Cocoa Beach FL A / J
205 Brandow Giffen Douglas Stuart FL H
206 Carney Kate Eustis FL A
207 Thomas-Moore Greg Deltona FL I
208 Kuchava Murman Brooklyn NY A
209 Vaillancourt Marilyn Weeki Wachee FL H
210 Eitharong Ummarid Orlando FL J
211 Myers Michael Jacksonville FL F
212 Coppedge Laurie Jacksonville FL F
213 Laffal Barbara St. Augustine FL H
214 Taeoalii Iosua Tai & Adrienne Murray UT J
215 Sykes Brian Cha rlotte NC I
216 King Ed Miami Beach FL A
217 Kemper Gillian Oklahoma City OK B / C
218 Kemper M. Oklahoma City OK B
219 Butler Ken Ft. Lauderdale FL D / J
220 Cohen Barry Rockledge FL E / J
221 Murphy Marilyn West Palm Beach FL B
222 Bacon Mike Palm Beach Gardens FL F
223 Hinds Sarah Gainesville FL G
224 Wadelton Nancy New Smyrna Beach FL G
225 Aunchman Kenneth Buford GA A
226 Werneth Pamela Cocoa Beach FL H
227 Kellogg Deane P. St. Augustine FL E
228 Laine Philippe Claude Palm Beach Gardens FL I
229 Ziffer Thomas Windermere FL A
230 Kastrinos Robert Orlando FL D
231 Kwas Caroline Springhill FL A
232 Sorrentino Susan N. Bay Village FL H
233 Elder Ted Crystal River FL E
234 Patrick Don Orlando FL I
235 Carter Bonnie Merritt Island FL B
236 Spivey Lee Wilmington NC H
237 Frankenfield Robert Inverness FL F
238 Groves Edgardo Santoyo & Magali Orlando FL I
239 Davis Ron & Sandy Ft. Lauderdale FL G
240 Commerford RJ & PJ Leesburg FL A
241 Phelps Jerry & Lucy Venice FL E
242 Larson Haydn LaCrosse FL E
243




244 Sibert Jessie Merritt Island FL A
245 Matter Jeffrey Orlando FL I
246 Ruder Samuel Cincinnati OH B
247 McAdams Linda Mantua NJ J
248 Miller Roseanne Mangano Lutz FL H
249 Tackett William Jacksonville FL G
250 Sullivan Timothy Marietta GA D