2011 Artist List

Download the PDF

Categories:

A. Oils & Acrylics
B. Watercolors
C. Drawings, Graphics, Collages, Printmaking, Paper
D. Clay
E. Sculpture
F. Photography
G. Glass
H. Jewelry
I. Leather, Fiber, Wood
J. Mixed Media

 

Last Name First City State Cat Booth
Angeloni Liz Ft. Pierce FL H 060
Ashby Kenneth Canton OK D 227
Aton Meike Satellite Beach FL A 135G
Auseley-vanEepoel Irene Bradenton FL H 101
Austin Rick Inverness FL H 065
Awalt Michael Mt Plymouth FL E 076
Ayala Suzanne Daytona Beach FL G 153
Baron Javier St Augustine FL H 197
Barreneche Daniel Schemel & Juan Miami FL I 072
Bauer Bhagavan Alachua FL H 179
Billman Mark Gainesville FL H 039
Biond James Jacksonville FL H 151
Bisgaard Jens Palm Bay FL H 135
Boger Regina Crystal River FL H 221
Boux Chuck Boux & Harry St Petersburg FL G 182
Bowen Teresa New Smyrna Beach FL D 189
Bower Marvin Boonsboro MD I 177
Brandow Giffen Douglas Stuart FL H 205
Bredikis Egle Merritt Island FL J 044
Brennan Marianne & Kathy Elberta AL H 091
Brown A J Ft. Pierce FL A 140E
Bruner Dave Sarasota FL C 069
Bryant Michael Atlanta GA F 111
Burridge Sharon Earl Merritt Island FL G 137
Burrow Steve & Dee Gulf Shores AL D 138B
Butler Kenneth Ft Lauderdale FL D 219
Calhoun Del Ruskin FL I 042
Cantwell William Havertown PA C 095
Cappa Alice Monticello FL I 058
Carlie William Winter Park FL H 138A
Carlson Chris Deland FL H 183
Carsto Renee Rockledge FL H 243
Carver Beth Ann Indialantic FL A 061
Cavanah Doug Auburndale FL F 135F
Cheney Fred K. Satellite Beach FL A 135A
Christiansen Diana Gainesville FL H 081
Clay Eric Orlando FL F 225
Clibbon Robert New Smyrna Beach FL F 170
Cohen Barry Rockledge FL E / J 186
Colby Bill New Smyrna Beach FL D 178
Collison Richard New Smyrna Beach FL D 159
Conrader Charles Nort Port FL A 137B
Coppedge Laurie Jacksonville FL F 212
Crawford Rick Ormond Beach FL I / E 136D
Crawford Marta Edgewater FL A 145
Cukier Kathryn Arden NC J 073
Cunningham Miky & Steve W. DesMoines IA D 173
Currier Susan Micco FL H 194
Currier Richard Micco FL A 195
Debish Kristine Ocala FL H 192
DiMazzo Dean Bristol NH A 080
Dodd Kirk Merritt Island FL F 149
Donaldson Keith Ocoee FL E 181
Dorman Kuei Orlando FL B 112
Eckert Jeff Tampa FL C 063
Edwards Victor Monticello FL I 007A
Eitharong Ummarid Orlando FL J 210
Elder Ted Crystal River FL E 233
Everett Michael Palatka FL C 138
Eydel Alina Naples FL J 247
Ficker Richard Merritt Island FL A 049
Fideli-Krongold Suzanne Inverness FL H 136G
Figueroa David Sanford FL E 082
Frankenfield Robert Inverness FL F 237
Fulwiler R.C. Saugatuck MI F 136B
Fung Phil Miami FL A 136C
Gates Marlow Leicester NC J 041
Gerbert Peter R. Dade City FL A 201
Glennon Christina Dunwoody GA B 139B
Groves Edgardo Santoyo & Magali Orlando FL I 238
Guglielmo Christopher Miami Lakes FL F 079
Haddad Jamille Cape Canaveral FL G 108
Halpern Kay Melbourne FL A 098
Hardesty Lynn Clearwater FL H 135E
Harding Barrie Dunnellon FL I 157
Hartsfield Meredith Gulf Breeze FL G 190
Haun-Merriman Teresa Westcliffe CO I 185
Hazelaar Charles Cape Canaveral FL E 040
Heard Rick Murfreesboro TN E 241
Henderson Melinda Titusville FL D / F 206
Hertz Erik Ocean Pines MD D 140A
Heuslein Mina Pt Orange FL D 135K
Heyer Patricia Winter Haven FL B 137C
Hill Jack Beverly Hills FL E 174
Hinds Sarah Gainesville FL G 223
Hirt Cindy Hawthorne FL J 086B
Hlavsa Lori Melbourne Beach FL J 047A
Hofer Herbert Miami Beach FL A 150
Holeman Kristin Ft. Lauderdale FL H 187
Hormaza Maria Orlando FL H 140D
Hung Serge Clermong FL H 199
Hunter William Arden NC D 074
Iglesias Wilger Miami FL H 196
Iglesias Carlos & Luis Miami FL H 200
Jackson Darryl Gainsville FL D 214
Jacobsen Allen & MuMin Venice FL H 043
Jasinski Michael Gainesville FL F 090A
Jennings John Deltona FL I 202
Jensen Ken St. Augustine FL D 163
Jimenez Nicario Naples FL J 100
Johannes Kruijff Adrian & Marcy Sarasota FL H 167
Johns Laurel Darien GA G 056
Johnson Naomi Carnegne PA H 084
Jones Vicki M. Belle Isle FL C 116
Kaiser Kim New Smyrna Bch FL J 208
Kastrinos Robert Orlando FL D 230
Keats Sloane Indialantic FL A 110
Kellum John Orlando FL D 148
Kemper Gillian Oklahoma City OK B / C 217
Kemper M. Oklahoma City OK B 218
Khari Sankofa St Petersburg FL J 078
Kidd William Miramar FL D 144
Kim Jinsong Mims FL D 135B
King Jeffrey Scott Cape Canaveral FL D 137D
Kohnke Carol St. Petersburg FL D 083
Kopf John R. Satellite Beach FL D 169
Kostek Madeline New Smyrna Beach FL A 135L
Kraft Eric Gainesville FL E 164
Krick Heather Marie Orlando FL F 165
Krysinsky Tony Pensacola FL J 007C
Kwas Caroline Springhill FL A 231
Lacuesta Witha Viera FL B 147
Laffal Barbara St. Augustine FL H 213
LaMontagne Paul Cocoa FL E 168
Lee Juan Rowland Heights CA J 113
Lehman Jeff Buda TX J 066
Lehman Bob Melbourne Beach FL E 085
Lehman Sandy Melbourne Beach FL E 086
Lent Sandy Lake Mary FL G / H 180
Levy David Davis CA I 087
Linn Robert Edmond OK I 193
Liu Win Mei W Palm Beach FL D 064
Lott Thomas Palm Harbor FL H 154
Love Vicki Knoxville TN I 045
Mangum Greg Wilton Manors FL A 220
Manning Trent Winter Haven FL E 142
Margerum John Oviedo FL J 155
Martin David Englewood FL I 136F
Martin Tamara Palm Beach Gardens FL H 246
Masek Charles Palm Bay FL I 234
Matter Jeffrey Orlando FL I 245
Matus Bobbie Palm Beach Gardens FL G 162
McCabe Denise Manara Altamonte Springs FL B 139D
McDonald Marlene Carolina Beach NC H 137E
McFall Candy New Smyrna Beach FL H 114
Melchiorre Claudia Cape Canaveral FL H 216
Merhige Lynn J. St Petersburg FL E 104
Meyer Mike Malabar Fl D 096
Miller Melanie Murphy NC H 047B
Miller Peggy Melbourne Beach FL H 156
Miranda Frank Clearwater FL I 070
Mohr Jeff Crawfordville FL J 203
Montecalvo Paul Lutz FL F 088
Moreland Michael Arjavich & Charly Davenport FL A 138E
Murphy Julie Satellite Beach FL C / J 135M
Murphy Brian Newport News VA A 139C
Murphy Marilyn West Palm Beach FL B 222
Myers M.H. Jacksonville FL J 211
Nalle Charles Melbourne Beach FL D 160
Napoli Carol New Smyrna Beach FL A 158
Nein Peter Pottsville PA G 204
Nelson Michael New Smyrna Beach FL D 184
Nemnich Michael Indialantic FL C 102
Neufarth Kris Bellair Bluffs FL A 239
Nilsson Teresa Pensacola FL H 146
Olling Lori Kay Tampa FL H 109
Pardue Randy Hawthorne FL E 086A
Parry Susan Signal Mtn TN H 135H
Peebles Leslie Alachua FL C 137A
Phaff Ellen Clearwater FL J 071
Pointek John “Duke” Cocoa Beach FL I 090
Poirier Johnathan Savannah GA G 007B
Purdy Debra & Robert Port Charlotte FL J 136
Ramaglia Robert Pt St Lucie FL H 055
Ramirez Cotrino Juan Coral Springs FL J 075
Rand Susan Pensacola FL J 052
Reel Rolly Ray Maitland FL J 105
Rico Jose & Mukunda Alachua FL G 139
Rivero Oscar Tampa FL H 140
Robinson Lisanne Sebastian FL J 054
Rujuwa Peter Indianapolis IN E 242
Runkle Jim DeLeon Springs FL H 172
Russell Laurie Winston Salem NC A 166
Sar Aline San Francisco CA H 139E
Sargent Bill Lakeland FL F 138C
Shemenski Donna Batson & Linda Berlin MD D 135O
Shepperd Lisa Cocoa Beach FL D 077
Shevlin Jr John Gulfport FL A 249
Shirley Adam Hamtramck MI H 051
Shore Lynn Rock Hill SC I 089
Shrum Charlie Titusville FL I 240
Siegler Ward Genoa City WI H 161
Skigen Dee Miami FL H 135J
Slade Bill & Jon Jacksonville FL G 092
Snider Chuck Crawford & Doug Cocoa FL J 059
Snively Gail Melbourne Beach FL D 053
Sokol Andy Cocoa FL F 136E
Sorrentino Susan N. Bay Village FL H 232
Stephens Michael Edinburg PA J / H 057
Stephenson Johnny East Point GA F 244
Stevens Paul M. Achilles VA F 046
Stine Jenny New Smyrna Bch FL C 139A
Stoddard Jason Arab AL H 175
Strickland Ron & Jolijn Panama City FL G 050
Sullivan Ellen Hallendale FL E 171
Tanuredjo Thomas Land O Lakes FL I 198
Tapp Anita Vero Beach FL G 135N
Taylor Barrington Melbourne FL A / I 086C
Taylor Joseph Melbourne FL H 138D
Teger Allan Vero Beach FL F 135D
Thamert Jeff Titusville FL F 115
Thomas Mark Pembroke Pines FL F 047
Thomas Ralph Gulf Breeze FL I 250
Tindall Vicki Orlando FL D 093
Trisko Ian Liberman & Robert St Cloud MN H 235/236
Tseng Jeff & Jenny N Hollywood CA G 067
Tung Hua-Yao Valrico FL A 117
Vaillancourt Marilyn Weeki Wachee FL H 209
Van Gorder Rita Venice FL I 048
Vaughn Steve Winter Park FL F 191
Vera Joryel Palm Beach Gardens FL H 068
Vigh Gyongyi Sarasota FL I 228
Wadelton Nancy New Smyrna Bch FL G 224
Weber Michael J. Port St. Lucie FL B 094
Weiss Rachel Charleston SC H 141
Welsch Harry Lutz FL D 103
Werneth Pamela Cocoa Beach FL H 226
Wessel Robert & Ruth Punta Gorda FL D 136A
Wickham Claudia Lake Mary FL F 248
Wides Jacqueline North Port FL H 106
Williams Mike St Petersburg FL C 152
Womack Tracy St Augustine FL G 143
Wood Judi W Palm Beach FL I 062
Woodall Hershell & Jodi Lake Wales FL E 188
Worthington Katherine Miami FL I 135I
Xavier Michael Titusville FL B 140B
Yao Jean Ft. Lauderdale FL I 107
Zarate Flora Naples FL I 099
Zarcone Robert J Moodus CT I 135C
Ziffer Thomas Windermere FL A 229