2013 Artist List

2013 Space Coast Art Festival – Artist List
(updated 11.16.2013)
Download as PDF

Last Name, First City, State Booth # Cat
Allison, William Melbourne Beach, FL BN08 I
Alpert, Kathleen Orlando, FL AN15 E
Amoruso , Robert Orlando, FL BS51 F
Anthony, Greta Perry, FL AS10 E
Applebaum, Leon Prattsburgh, NY BN12 G
Athanas, Beatrice Winter Garden, FL AN06 A
Auger, Richard Summerfield, FL BS50 F
Aunchman, Kenneth Buford, GA BS11 A
Austin, Rick Inverness, FL CH09 H
Axmanner, Jane Fayetteville, PA BS46 A
Ayala , Sue Daytona Beach, FL MW24 G
Baldauf, Stephen Winter Springs, FL AS09 J
Ballard, Patti St. Cloud, FL AN42 J
Barnes, Joy Allentown, PA AN02 A
Barry, Sean Atlanta, GA AN58 J
Bathelot, Alain Miami Beach, FL AN28 C
Batson, Linda Shemenski & Donna Leesburg, FL AS16 D
Becker, Douglas Bethel, MN AN21 G
Beckwith, Claudia Cocoa Beach, FL BN14 G
Beville, Jennifer Ocala, FL MW40 D
Billman, Gregg Gainesville, FL ME11 J
Binks, Robert South Daytona, FL CH39 A
Biond, Lia & James Jacksonville, FL ME09 H
Bisgaard, Jens Palm Bay, FL MW31 H
Blackmore, Brian Gainesville, FL BS18 H
Blanco, Julio Cape Coral, FL AN29 J
Boux, Chuck & Harry St Petersburg, FL BS21 G
Bowen, Teresa New Smyrna Beach, FL BS33 D
Bower, Marvin Boonsboro, MD ME14 I
Brandao, Koko Lakeland, FL CH30 A
Breitinger, Kevan Ocean City, NJ AS08 J
Brown, Mike Canton, GA CH04 A
Brown, Robert & Kathleen Apopka, FL CH03 J
Bruner, Dave Sarasota, FL CH12 C
Burridge, Sharon Merritt Island, FL AN09 G
Burton, David Indialantic, FL BN16 J
Butler, Kenneth Ft Lauderdale, FL BS24 D
Calhoun , Del Ruskin, FL CH05 I
Cantwell, William Port St. Lucie, FL MW07 C
Cappa, Alice Monticello, FL CH02 I
Cherep, Sergey Acworth, GA AN30 A
Clarke, Caroline & Larry Thomaston, GA BS09 I
Clibbon, Robert New Smyrna Beach., FL MW41 F
Colby, Bill New Smyrna Beach, FL BS17 D
Collison, Richard New Smyrna Beach, FL MW30 D
Conrader, Charles North Port, FL BS38 A
Cortez, Ricardo La Grange Park, IL AN13 J
Costine, Andy Tryon, NC AN16 I
Coy, Kimberly Casselberry, FL MW14 H
Cunningham, Steve W. Des Moines, IA BS01 D
Currie, Carolyn New Milford, CT AN60 A
Currier, Richard Micco, FL BS41 A
Currier, Susan Micco, FL BS39 H
Danvers , Gloria St. Augustine, FL CH34 H
Dawald, Jeffery & Darlene Faribault, MN MW37 H
Dockery, Maria Melbourne, FL CH42 F
Dodd, Kirk Merritt Island, FL ME12 F
Doherty, Christopher North Palm Beach, FL AN54 F
Dorman, Kuei Orlando, FL ME07 B
Durr, Bobby Cocoa Beach, FL BN06 B
Eckert, Jeff Tampa, FL CH07 C
Eitharong, Ummarid Orlando, FL BS53 A
Elder , Ted Crystal River, FL BS02 E
Everett, Michael Palatka, FL AN38 C
Fairchild, Bethn Melbourne Beach, FL BS16 B
Ferguson, Therese Melbourne, FL CH15 B
Figueroa, David Sanford, FL BS07 E
Foreman, Wendy Ormond Beach, FL AS11 H
Fox, Maggie Homestead, FL CH19 J
Frankenfield, Robert Inverness, FL BS08 F
Fulwiler, R.C. Saugatuck, MI BN07 F
Gates, Marlow Leicester, NC CH25 J
Gerbert, Peter R. Ridge Manor, FL BS52 A
Glennon, Christina Dunwoody, GA AS04 B
Grogan, Cheryll Gulfport, FL ME08 A
Halpern, Kay Cocoa Beach, FL MW10 A
Handel, Kana Gainesville, FL BS34 J
Hardesty, Lynn Clearwater, FL BS32 H
Harding, Barrie Dunnellon, FL MW28 I
Harrison, Susan Ocala, FL AS15 G
Hartsfield , Meredith Gulf Breeze, FL BS35 G
Hartung, John Clearwater, FL MW21 F
Hazelaar, Charles Cape Canaveral, FL MW13 E
Heard, Rick Murfreesboro, TN BN17 J
Heuslein, Mina Port Orange, FL AN26 D
Hill, Jack Deland, FL BS03 E
Hinds, Sarah Gainesville, FL BS04 G
Hirt, Cindy Hawthorne, FL CH32 J
Holehouse, Jim Winter Garden, FL AN39 B
Holeman, Kristin Ft. Lauderdale, FL BS23 H
Hoppaugh , Stephen Indialantic, FL AN34 D
Horan, Brian Cocoa Beach, FL BS49 F
Hornbaker, Scott Saint Marys, GA ME06 E
Hughes, Sheryl Plantation, FL AN36 A
Hunt, Jason Orlando, FL CH17 C
Jackson, Darryl Gainsville, FL BS47 D
Jacobsen , Allen & MuMin Venice, FL CH22 H
Jasinski, Michael Gainesville, FL MW01 F
Jellema , David Rockford, MI AN35 J
Jenkins, Lori Pitten Melbourne, FL AN04 B
Jennings, John Deltona, FL BS42 I
Jensen, Ken St. Augustine, FL MW34 D
Jimenez, Nicario Naples, FL MW12 J
Johns, Laurel St. Marys, GA AN31 G
Johnson, Naomi Hollywood, FL CH29 H
Jones, Angelique Chattanooga, TN BS20 J
Jones, Vicki M. Belle Isle, FL BN13 C
Jubert, Bertrand Lake Clarke Shores, FL AN20 E
Kaiser, Kim New Smyrna Bch, FL BS44 J
Kastrinos, Robert Orlando, FL BS06 D
Keats, Sloane Indialantic, FL MW22 A
Kellogg, Deane St. Augustine, FL AN49 E
Kellum, John Orlando, FL BN11 D
Kemper, Gillian Oklahoma City, OK BS28 C
Kemper, M. Oklahoma City, OK BS26 B
Kidd, William Miramar, FL AS03 D
King, Ed Miami Beach, FL BS25 A
King, Paul North Port, FL AN27 I
Kohnke, Carol St. Petersburg, FL CH28 D
Kostek, Madeline New Smyrna Beach, FL MW04 A
Koury, Stephen Crested Butte, CO AN56 A
Kraft, Eric Gainesville, FL MW35 E
Krick, Heather Orlando, FL MW36 F
Krysinsky, Tony Pensacola, FL MW09 J
Kunerth, Jesse Palm Bay, FL ME10 F
Kusha, Sharon Deland, FL AN63 A
Kwamenah, William Savannah, GA BS10 B
Lacuesta, Witha Viera, FL BS12 B
Laffal, Barbara St. Augustine, FL BS36 H
LaMontagne, Paul Cocoa, FL MW39 I
Leach, David Chiefland, FL AN51 F
Lee, C C Palm Coast, FL AN17 D
Lent, Sandy Lake Mary, FL BS19 G
Liang, Kevin Brooklyn, NY ME05 A
Liang, Sunny Chicago, IL AS12 F
Lilavois, Vicky Altamonte Springs, FL AN40 H
Linn, Robert Edmond, OK BS37 I
Lott, Thomas Palm Harbor, FL MW25 H
Love, Vicki Knoxville, TN BS14 I
Mack, David Spring Hill, FL CH31 D
Mangum, Greg Wilton Manors, FL BS22 J
Manning, Trent Winter Haven, FL MW29 E
Margerum, John Oviedo, FL MW26 C
Martin, Charlene Longwood, FL CH16 J
Martin, David Englewood, FL AN08 I
Mascoll, John Safety Harbor, FL AS02 I
Masek , Charles Palm Bay, FL BN05 I
Matus, Bobbie Palm Beach
Gardens, FL MW33 G
McAdams, Joyce Edgewater, FL BS30 C
McCollum, Richard Bryn Athyn, PA BS43 I
McFall, Candy New Smyrna Beach, FL ME03 H
McMahon, Brenda Gulfport, FL MW03 D
McMillin, Craig Folsom, LA CH21 D
Melchiorre , Claudia Cape Canaveral, FL BS27 H
Merhige, Lynn St Petersburg, FL MW19 E
Meyer, Michael Malabar, Fl MW08 D
Miduch, Kenneth Punta Gorda, FL CH13 E
Miley, Brett Deland, FL BS29 F
Miller, Peggy Melbourne Beach, FL MW27 H
Moore, John Largo, FL CH01 D
Moreland, Bruce & Nancy South Miami, FL CH41 F
Mullen, Micah Raleigh, NC AN18 A
Murphy , Julie Satellite Beach, FL AS14 J
Myers, Eddie Lake Mary, FL MW23 J
Nemnich, Michael Indialantic, FL AN45 J
Nikitchenko, Paul Wilmington, NC CH26 A
Nilsson, Robert & Teresa Pensacola, FL AN01 H
Olszewski, Steven Pinckney, MI CH10 D
Orr, Rita Osage Beach, MO MW38 A
Pardue, Randy Hawthorne, FL CH33 E
Park, Jessilyn Orlando, FL AN44 A
Parry, Susan Signal Mtn, TN AN46 G
Peeso, Bruce Monson, MA MW42 A
Phipps, LK Cocoa, FL ME02 F
Pointek, John "Duke" Cocoa Beach, FL MW02 I
Poole, Inna Juno Beach, FL AN41 I
Portschy, Donald Greensboro, GA AN24 E
Pozzobonelli, Mauro Possobon Loxahatchee, FL AS06 E
Prescottall, Delight York, SC AN05 J
Provda, Susan Sanford, FL AN33 J
Pulliam, Mark Winter Garden, FL CH14 A
Purdy, Debra & Robert Port Charlotte, FL CH08 J
Queen, Jody Rocky Gap, VA AN57 C
Radca, Tom Port Washington, OH AN10 D
Ramaglia, Robert Pt St Lucie, FL CH38 H
Rankin, Ralph Orlando, FL BN03 D
Reel, Rolly Ray Maitland, FL MW17 J
Rivero, Oscar & Maria Prt St. Lucie, FL AN37 H
Roberts, Jim Sarasota, FL AN43 C
Robinson, Lisanne Sebastian, FL BS05 J
Rujuwa , Peter Indianapolis, IN BN02 E
Runkle, Jim DeLeon Springs, FL MW43 H
Sabo, Gina Tinley Park, IL AN52 I
Santoyo, Magali Groves & Edgardo Orlando, FL BN04 I
Shattuck, Dennis Palm Bay, FL AS07 A
Shepperd , Lisa Cocoa Beach, FL CH23 D
Shope, Brian Hendersonville, NC AN19 I
Slade, Bill & Jon Jacksonville, FL MW16 G
Slate, Joyce Sarasota, FL AN03 H
Smith, Jim & Linda St. Petersburg, FL MW32 I
Smith, Michael Asheville, NC CH37 I
Snider , Diane Homestead, FL AN61 E
Snively, Gail Melbourne Beach, FL CH11 D
Sokol, Andy Titusville, FL AS01 F
Stephens, Michael Edinburg, PA BN10 H
Stevens, Paul M. Achilles, VA CH20 F
Stine , Jenny New Smyrna Bch, FL AN32 E
Stuart, Dennis Sherman, CT AN59 B
Swift, Barbara Moore Haven, FL AN14 H
Tackett , William Jacksonville, FL AN07 G
Tanuredjo , Thomas Land O Lakes, FL BS45 J
Teger, Allan Vero Beach, FL AS13 I
Thamert, Jeff Titusville, FL ME04 F
Tindall, Vicki Orlando, FL MW05 D
Tinney, Clay Key Largo, FL AN23 H
Traynor, Alan Orlando, FL AN25 J
Tudzarov, Beau Ft. Lauderdale, FL AS05 C
Tung, Huao Oradell, NJ ME01 A
Umbel, Barbara & Rick Melbourne Beach, FL ME13 H
Vaillancourt, Marilyn Weeki Wachee, FL BS40 H
Van de Bogart, Mark & Leeta Bronson, FL CH24 H
Van der Mast , Arnold Winter Park, FL CH40 F
Vaughn , Steve Winter Park, FL MW18 F
Wadelton, Nancy New Smyrna Beach, FL BS15 G
Weber, Michael Port St. Lucie, FL MW06 B
Welsch, Harry & Kimberly Lutz, FL MW15 D
Wender , Andrew Englewood, FL BS48 D
Werneth, Pamela Cocoa Beach, FL BS13 H
Wetherington, Rickey Cocoa Beach, FL AN12 F
Whitlock, Steve Sarasota, FL BN09 A
Wickham, Claudia Lake Mary, FL BN01 F
Widick, Mark Boca Raton, FL BS31 F
Wilson, Bev & Kenneth Delray Beach, FL AN53 E
Wood, Judith W Palm Beach, FL CH06 I
Woods, Keith Herbrand & Glenn Palm Harbor, FL CH35 D
Wooster, Anne Waldoboro, ME AN11 C
Yung, Bryan Rockville, VA AN50 J
Zajac, Jacquelyn L. Melbourne, FL AN22 D
Zarate, Flora Naples, FL MW11 I
Zarcone, Robert J Moodus, CT BN15 I
Zhang, Jim Norcross, GA AN55 J
Zoschke, Marc & Wendy Springfield, IL AN64 H